Middle institution Track & ar (Teams) (Athletes) (Meets) (Meet History) (Meet Simulation) height 10 Rankings


1" ng-cloak> {{appC.params.level item.depth>=2?"":""item.depth>=3?"":""item.depth>=4?"":""item.name
event --- every --- event.name event.name event.name event.name event.name event.name event.name
=8,"btn-default":appC.params.typeWind legal =4,"btn-default":appC.params.typeFAT =2,"btn-default":appC.params.typeOfficial
Filter through Grade 0" class="btn btn-default btn-sm mBottom10 mRight5" ng-class=""btn-info active":appC.params.restrict" ng-click="appC.params.restrict=!appC.params.restrict;appC.navigate();" data-toggle="tooltip" title="Restrict results to those achieved by athletes contending for appC.currentLevel.name teams"> restrict Highlighter tips
present only: Filtering by Grade: 0" ng-click="appC.ToggleGrade(grade.k)">grade.v | use Filter upgrade Filter eliminate

*
Mens


100 MetersCompare height 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2537601>">1.

You are watching: Average middle school shot put distance

12Dylan Barber10.86 (5.2)PRKSHeringtonMay 26KSHSAA 2A State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3473604>">2.-Erick McWhite10.94PRFLGrand RidgeMar 09Florida High Titus sports MS Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5701546>">3.8Trent Terrell11.01PRGACarrolltonApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5111825>">4.8Brandon Evans11.10PRTXFort Worth nation DayApr 27Tarrant County exclusive School Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4020305>">5.-Calvin Cromartie11.23PRFLHavanaMar 09Florida High Titus sports MS Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3080817>">6.8Timothy Ashley11.25PRFLFlorida AMUMar 09Florida High Titus sports MS Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5781807>">-Kevon Hudson11.25PRGAMalcom BridgeApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<9038520>">8.8Andrew Aquallo11.34cPRTXMcNielFeb 28Decatur middle School Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1056575>">9.12Brodie Eklund11.34PRWYBurnsMar 31Bayard C-D Invite
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1902448>">10.10Colby Williamson11.35PRTXHCYA house School LionsMay 05Dallas HSAA local T&F home School Championships
View complete rankings...
200 MetersCompare height 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<9361131>">1.SoJoseph Meyer21.28 (1.3)ARArkansas StateApr 21Vanderbilt monitor & ar Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4317750>">2.8Marquis Wiggins22.64cPRPACharles BoehmApr 30Shafer
Charles Boehm
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<499531>">3.8James Norris22.73PROHGESU CatholicMay 06CYO Wasmer gamings - BOYS
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3770240>">4.-Sean Alexander22.80PRORCathedralApr 28CYO Dev. Fulfill 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5701546>">8Trent Terrell22.80PRGACarrolltonApr 20Georgia center School T&F State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5781807>">6.-Kevon Hudson22.81PRGAMalcom BridgeApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2537601>">7.12Dylan Barber23.07 (-3.7)PRKSHeringtonMay 26KSHSAA 2A State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3473604>">8.-Erick McWhite23.18PRFLGrand RidgeMar 09Florida High Titus sporting activities MS Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4084658>">9.8Tyler Irby23.24cPRNCCedar CreekApr 02All ar Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<9195576>">10.13-14Tavian Ross23.26PRAZAZ Titans, LLCMay 05Regulation
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare peak 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<9361131>">1.SoJoseph Meyer48.00ARArkansas StateMay 24NCAA department I Prelims - West Regionals
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5041697>">2.8Andreas Litton51.24cPRCACarnegieMay 08SMSSA Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3874912>">3.9Zion Stuffle51.42PRIDLewistonApr 28YMCA Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4210551>">4.8Charles Reed51.44cPRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA east Trials
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2537601>">5.12Dylan Barber51.45PRKSHeringtonApr 13WSU Pre-State
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3139648>">6.8Antonio Hurtado51.77PRIDParmaApr 248 SRv satisfy
Ontario
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<9195576>">7.13-14Tavian Ross51.84PRAZAZ Titans, LLCJul 05Region X small Olympics
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3472280>">8.-Kwan Jones51.88PRFLRaaMar 02Jesse Forbes ms Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1530273>">9.12Austin Miller52.21PRMNChanhassenMay 30Section 2AA
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2044472>">11Seth Jones52.21PRWIElmwood/Plum CityMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2719574>">1.JrJustin Smith1:54.99PRILAugustana (IL)May 11Dr. Keeler Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2044472>">2.11Seth Jones2:01.87WIElmwood/Plum CityJun 01WIAA D3 State Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<10663470>">3.15-16Caleb Hoffmann2:02.94ORCentral Oregon running Klub (CORK)Jul 08USATF region 13 small Olympic Championship - day 2
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1530273>">4.12Austin Miller2:04.40PRMNChanhassenMay 05Wayzata Invite
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2980007>">5.8Gabby Correa2:04.57FLRansom-EvergladesMar 31City of Miramar Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1974918>">6.11Hank Jackson2:04.95PRWYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 114A-2A-1A East local T&F 2012
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1482700>">7.8Tim Trentel2:05.30PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 27Middle institution State monitor Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1360036>">8.8Alexander Lomong2:06.28VAFork Union armed forces AcademyApr 14Gus Lacy monitor Classic
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4681793>">9.8Nathan Hadley2:06.35PROHGlenwood (Boardman)May 27Middle school State track Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<9195576>">10.13-14Tavian Ross2:06.41PRAZAZ Titans, LLCMay 19Regulation & Multi
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare height 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2719574>">1.JrJustin Smith3:57.24PRILAugustana (IL)May 11Dr. Keeler Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<6743726>">2.7Justin Jones3:59.05PRILOlivet NazareneApr 14Eagle Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<10663470>">3.15-16Caleb Hoffmann4:21.67PRORCentral Oregon to run Klub (CORK)Jun 16USATF Oregon Assoc. Small Olympic Championship - job 1
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5868003>">4.7Logan Phillips4:26.96ORSt AnthonyMay 19CYO accomplish of champions (2 day)
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1963766>">5.12Angel Hernandez4:27.9hPRORMountain check out (OR)May 04Dean quite Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4599026>">6.8Daniel Thompson4:28.27PRORSt. Pius XMay 19CYO satisfy of champions (2 day)
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4599025>">7.8Zack Lavier4:28.44PRORSt. Pius XMay 19CYO meet of champions (2 day)
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<7191216>">8.7Hayden Scott4:29.2hORWestonApr 13Weston Invite
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5891901>">9.13-14Miguel De La Melena4:31.64WAEvergreen StormJun 23USATF Jr Olympics Assoc meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2047248>">10.8Nick Uebel4:33.09PRORLinus PaulingMay 24Mid-Valley satisfy of Champions
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare peak 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4760559>">1.8Luke Wagner4:34.76PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 27Middle college State monitor Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3678601>">2.9Mason Villarma4:35.10PRWAJohn SedgwickMay 29CKJH v. Man Sedgwick JH
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4613957>">3.8Cameron Carroll4:35.30WACentral KitsapMay 29CKJH v. John Sedgwick JH
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<1482700>">4.8Tim Trentel4:36.57PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 27Middle institution State track Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2980007>">5.8Gabby Correa4:36.95FLRansom-EvergladesApr 18FHSAA 2A an ar 4 Championship
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4673669>">6.9Austin Anderson4:38.07PRWACentral KitsapMay 29CKJH v. John Sedgwick JH
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4630206>">7.8Branden Smith4:40.1hPRMISaranacApr 19CMAC Potterville meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4650524>">8.8Matt Smith4:40.46PRMIGrandvilleMay 08Valleywood vs. Grandville and Crestwood
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2679708>">9.8Jesse Millson4:40.93FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA class 1A region 2 Championship
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4784717>">10.8Alex Weber4:41.5hPRINSouth KnoxMay 02Blue Chip Conference Meet
View full rankings...
2400 MetersCompare peak 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4390016>">1.-Ethan BlevensNoah DeWolfSlade ToddChris Oates 6:59.35PRMIChippewa HillsMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4390003>">2.8Ty LuginbuhlJohn McCordEthan WolbersTomas Lara 7:09.67PRMIIoniaMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4390040>">3.-Chris WooleyJade HozakCory MortSpencer Estephan 7:10.24PRMICorunnaMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4389968>">4.-Marshall LipeBrandon BermudezColin BleechElliott Lipe 7:36.49PRMIBathMay 04Ithaca Relays Invitational
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4677707>">5.8Alec Scheerer7:51.97PRINAvon SouthMay 04NSC
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4572180>">6.-Saul Alonso7:55.76PRTXMedranoApr 05Dallas Independent school District City Championship
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4769709>">7.9Trevor Heinz8:04.8hPRTXDripping SpringsApr 02Highland Lakes middle School District
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4530235>">8.-Parker Fyfe8:06.0hPRTXHudson BendApr 02Highland Lakes middle School District
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<12095256>">9.7Aaron Bennett8:08.09INWestfieldMay 04NSC
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5818224>">10.7Roger Chesebro8:10.5hTXTemple ChristianApr 19All Saints field Medal 2
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare optimal 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3537640>">1.10Will Young10:02.23TXRegents AcademyMay 05TAPPS 1A State Championship
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4656035>">2.8Zac Wright-Fisher10:13.9hPRMINorth MuskegonApr 27North Muskegon middle - City Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3309514>">3.8Buddy Brosky10:15.0hPRMISt ClairMay 17St. Clair v maritime City
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4650524>">4.8Matt Smith10:17.23PRMIGrandvilleMay 16Rockford boys MKO middle School Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3641272>">5.8Harper Sigler10:17.46PRGAOconee CountyApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3364219>">6.8James Weekley10:20.20PRMIWarnerMay 31Oakland county 7th and 8th Grade track Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4449406>">7.8Peyton Hayes10:21.21PRGALandmark ChristianApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<4793584>">8.8Matthew Arenz10:24.33PRMIWaldonMay 31Oakland ar 7th and 8th Grade monitor Meet
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5781311>">9.9Austin Taylor10:24.65PRGALandmark ChristianApr 20Georgia middle School T&F State Championships
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<2731340>">10.8Chaney Hewlett10:25.07FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 19FHSAA class 1A region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<5835469>">1.

See more: What Do You Call A Collection Of Poems, Collection Vs

7William Garvin14.24cPRORSeasideMay 03St. Helens (Sea,War,Scap,Till)
= 10 &&!appC.compareIds<3029171>">2.8Nicholas Boykin14.54cPRORFern RidgeMay 17WVYL- LCQ accomplish